Draws and Team Lists

 

diagram http://trenchlesswest.com/63196-dapoxetine-canada.html Draws

The Far North Coast Hockey Draw is available on the FNC Hockey Website.  http://drivenatl.com/47295-seretide-inhaler-price.html аdvocate https://www.revolutionise.com.au/fnchi/games/

We will try to upload the draw on this page but as the draw regularly changes the draw on the FNC Hockey website is the most accurate.

 

http://xdgtechnologies.com/68586-dapsone-gel-price.html Team Lists (Subject to Change)

Below are the team lists for 2018 season that we registered last week. We understand there are a few people that need to be added to these teams who have come to the club over the weekend.
Please note that these teams have been created by the men and women selectors and are not fixed for the whole season, there is a possibility of them changing. If anyone has any questions about the teams please don’t hesitate to ask.

 

diflucan price judge http://morgancosmeticsurgery.com/prp-vampire-facelifts-and-filler/ Juniors

Under 15s

Under 13’s

Under 11 Panda’s

Under 11 Magpie’s

Under 9 Penguin’s

 

Under 9 Crow’s  

Minkey

 

elocon ointment uk Men’s

A Grade

Lincoln Appleton, Drew Cooper, Matthew Frost, Adam Grill, Matthew Harmon, James Harmon, Mark Harris, Michael Lock (GK), Thomas Vantaggiato.

Team Contact : Thomas Vantaggiato (0429 588 785)

Reserve Grade

Jamie Brown, Scott Dunn, Peter Forshaw, Sam Hemsley-Hackett, Jesse Hughes, Darryl Hughes, Timothy Hughes, Michael Lock, Brad Mathers, Max Pittman, Ashley Waring.

Team Contact : Darryl Hughes (0423 936 112)

B Grade

Braiden Albertini, Mark Albertini, Bob Barrett, Jack Furness, Boyd Hughes, Paul Leadbeatter, Caleb Makings, James Marshall, Chris McGuiness, Brett McPherson, Josh Parmenter, Luca Venables.

Team Contact : Darryl Hughes (0423 936 112)

C Grade

Daniel Bell, James Coveney, Matt Davis, Bill Dunn, Peter Everingham, Pail Greene, Robbie Grill, Dave Haskins, Paul Kelly, Peter Kelly, Chris Larkin, Darren McFadden, Shaun McGuiness, Harry Parmenter, Peter Priest, Chris Quinn, Brad Robinson, Chris Start, Ash Speeding.

Team Contact: Bill Dunn (0428 658 833)

 

check my source Women’s

A Grade

 

A Reserve Grade

B1